REQUEST A CONSULTATION





Start Your Enquiry







V
ISITOR VISA
  • VISITOR VISA (SUBCLASS 600, 601 AND 651)

    Eligibility:

    You might be eligible for this visa if you are travelling to Australia:

    • as a visitor
    • for business visitor activities
    • to visit family
    • on a tour with a registered travel agent from the People’s Republic of China

    Length of stay

    • For up to 3, 6 or 12 months depending on a Visitor Visa Stream

    Read more